Ivano Solutions Ltd
Ivano Solutions Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Ivano Solutions Ltd
Locality:
Address: THE OLD BARN OFFICES HIGH PEACOCKBANK Stewarton AYRSHIRE KA3 5JG UNITED KINGDOM
Phone: +44-1409 4134399
Fax: +44-1409 4134399
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Ivano Solutions Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Ivano Solutions Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number:
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 02-06-2015
Get full report form global database UK for Ivano Solutions Ltd
Service Ivano Solutions Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Ivano Solutions Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Ivano Solutions Ltd open follow vacancies:
Electrician. 2200 GBP.
Package Manager. 2300 GBP.
Responds for Ivano Solutions Ltd on facebook
Responds about Ivano Solutions Ltd. Add respond for Ivano Solutions Ltd in social networks
Ivano Solutions Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Ivano Solutions Ltd: Cl House Ltd | Wannacleaner Limited | Goldline Garage Services Limited | Smda Associates Limited | Parkwise Estates Limited
Ivano Solutions Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is SC507348. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 2nd June 2015, so the company age is 1 year 1 month 2 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Ivano Solutions Ltd register address is THE OLD BARN OFFICES, HIGH PEACOCKBANK, Stewarton (area code: KA3 5JG). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
