Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd
Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd
Locality: Chichester
Address: 4 TREGARNE TERRACE ST AUSTELL Saint Austell PL25 4BE
Phone: +44-1501 7863708
Fax: +44-1501 7863708
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 05317128
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 20-12-2004
Get full report form global database UK for Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd
Service Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd: CONSTRUCTION, Specialised construction activities, 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Job on Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd open follow vacancies:
Controller. 2800 GBP.
Assistant. 1500 GBP.
Manager. 3500 GBP.
Other personal. 1400 GBP.
Tester. 3400 GBP.
Tester. 2700 GBP.
Manager. 2900 GBP.
Project Planner. 2200 GBP.
Assistant. 1700 GBP.
Responds for Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd on facebook
Responds about Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd. Add respond for Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd in social networks
Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd: Ami Fire Protection Ltd | K.K. Kerai & Sons (Uk) Ltd | Amad Construction Ltd | S & D Tradesmen Limited | Templar Construction Limited
Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05317128. The company was incorporated on Monday 20th December 2004, so the company age is 11 years 5 months 27 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 43220, so Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd is engaged in Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation. Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd register address is 4 TREGARNE TERRACE, ST AUSTELL, Saint Austell (area code: PL25 4BE). The company changed its name 2 times. On Friday 19th December 2014 the name changed to Mike Beswetherick & Co Ltd.
