M P Ferguson Ltd
M P Ferguson Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
M P Ferguson Ltd
Locality: High Wycombe
Address: THE OLD COURT HOUSE HUGHENDEN ROAD High Wycombe BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP13 5DT
Phone: +44-1225 7193817
Fax: +44-1225 7193817
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person M P Ferguson Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
M P Ferguson Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 05487292
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 21-06-2005
Get full report form global database UK for M P Ferguson Ltd
Service M P Ferguson Ltd: CONSTRUCTION, Specialised construction activities, 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Job on M P Ferguson Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In M P Ferguson Ltd open follow vacancies:
Fabricator. 2300 GBP.
Electrician. 1900 GBP.
Cleaner. 1000 GBP.
Controller. 2100 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2400 GBP.
Fabricator. 2900 GBP.
Cleaner. 1200 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1300 GBP.
Assistant. 2000 GBP.
Responds for M P Ferguson Ltd on facebook
Responds about M P Ferguson Ltd. Add respond for M P Ferguson Ltd in social networks
M P Ferguson Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as M P Ferguson Ltd: Moorhay Contractors Limited | Farrendale Ltd | Gilford Aluminium Systems Ltd | C.C. Fishlock Limited | Chris Caswell Roofing Limited
M P Ferguson Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 05487292. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 21st June 2005, so the company age is 10 years 11 months 23 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 43220, so M P Ferguson Ltd is engaged in Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation. M P Ferguson Ltd register address is THE OLD COURT HOUSE, HUGHENDEN ROAD, High Wycombe (area code: HP13 5DT). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
