Negma Ltd
Negma Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Negma Ltd
Locality: Bristol
Address: THE BRISTOL OFFICE, 2ND FLOOR 5 HIGH STREET WESTBURY ON TRYM Bristol BS9 3BY UNITED KINGDOM
Phone: +44-1379 1319427
Fax: +44-1379 1319427
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Negma Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Negma Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09352175
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 12-12-2014
Get full report form global database UK for Negma Ltd
Service Negma Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Negma Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Negma Ltd open follow vacancies:
Electrical Supervisor. 2100 GBP.
Plumber. 1900 GBP.
Controller. 2100 GBP.
Electrician. 2000 GBP.
Responds for Negma Ltd on facebook
Responds about Negma Ltd. Add respond for Negma Ltd in social networks
Negma Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Negma Ltd: Dr Vf David-West Limited | Fitness4All(Birmingham) Limited | Gateway of Life Ltd | Pancho Consulting Ltd | Generation Builders Ltd
Negma Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09352175. The company was incorporated on Friday 12th December 2014, so the company age is 1 year 6 months 19 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Negma Ltd register address is THE BRISTOL OFFICE, 2ND FLOOR 5 HIGH STREET, WESTBURY ON TRYM, Bristol (area code: BS9 3BY). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
