Minster Doors Ltd

All companiesNone suppliedMinster Doors Ltd

Minster Doors Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Minster Doors Ltd

Locality: Beverley

Address: C/O ROUTEC (GB) LIMITED BORWICK DRIVE GROVEHILL ROAD Beverley HU17 0HQ UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1405 1578430

Fax: +44-1405 1578430

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Minster Doors Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Minster Doors Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Minster Doors Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Minster Doors Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 09444713

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 17-02-2015

Get full report form global database UK for Minster Doors Ltd

Service Minster Doors Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Minster Doors Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Minster Doors Ltd open follow vacancies:

Other personal. 1000 GBP.

Driver. 1800 GBP.

Responds for Minster Doors Ltd on facebook

Responds about Minster Doors Ltd. Add respond for Minster Doors Ltd in social networks

Minster Doors Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Minster Doors Ltd: Dk Scaffold Limited | Johnstone Medical Services Limited | Dynamo-Creative Limited | Ian Bailey Electrical Limited | Mums Halva Ltd

Minster Doors Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09444713. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 17th February 2015, so the company age is 1 year 4 months 14 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Minster Doors Ltd register address is C/O ROUTEC (GB) LIMITED BORWICK DRIVE, GROVEHILL ROAD, Beverley (area code: HU17 0HQ). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.