C & D Creative Engineering Ltd
C & D Creative Engineering Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
C & D Creative Engineering Ltd
Locality: Barry
Address: THE BUSINESS CENTRE CARDIFF HOUSE Barry CF63 2AW WALES
Phone: +44-1451 4545837
Fax: +44-1451 4545837
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person C & D Creative Engineering Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
C & D Creative Engineering Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09425174
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 05-02-2015
Get full report form global database UK for C & D Creative Engineering Ltd
Service C & D Creative Engineering Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on C & D Creative Engineering Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In C & D Creative Engineering Ltd open follow vacancies:
Manager. 3100 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2200 GBP.
Electrical Supervisor. 2000 GBP.
Engineer. 2600 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.
Administrator. 2000 GBP.
Driver. 2500 GBP.
Responds for C & D Creative Engineering Ltd on facebook
Responds about C & D Creative Engineering Ltd. Add respond for C & D Creative Engineering Ltd in social networks
C & D Creative Engineering Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as C & D Creative Engineering Ltd: Ivy and Associates Accountancy Limited | J Grant Ot Ltd | Ssk2 Convenience Limited | A Star Kidz Ltd | Top Pizza Haydock Ltd
C & D Creative Engineering Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09425174. The company was incorporated on Thursday 5th February 2015, so the company age is 1 year 4 months 26 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). C & D Creative Engineering Ltd register address is THE BUSINESS CENTRE, CARDIFF HOUSE, Barry (area code: CF63 2AW). The company's country of origin is WALES. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
