Cito-Maintenance Ltd

All companiesConstructionCito-Maintenance Ltd

Cito-Maintenance Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Cito-Maintenance Ltd

Locality: London

Address: 149 LAYARD SQUARE London SE16 2JG

Phone: +44-1475 3960266

Fax: +44-1475 3960266

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Cito-Maintenance Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Cito-Maintenance Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Cito-Maintenance Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Cito-Maintenance Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07864674

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation date: 29-11-2011

Get full report form global database UK for Cito-Maintenance Ltd

Service Cito-Maintenance Ltd: CONSTRUCTION, Specialised construction activities, 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Job on Cito-Maintenance Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Cito-Maintenance Ltd open follow vacancies:

Carpenter. 2500 GBP.

Other personal. 1000 GBP.

Other personal. 1500 GBP.

Tester. 3300 GBP.

Assistant. 1500 GBP.

Driver. 2100 GBP.

Carpenter. 1900 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1300 GBP.

Manager. 3200 GBP.

Responds for Cito-Maintenance Ltd on facebook

Responds about Cito-Maintenance Ltd. Add respond for Cito-Maintenance Ltd in social networks

Cito-Maintenance Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Cito-Maintenance Ltd: Plan-It Construction Limited | J O Electrics Limited | David Towers Plumbing & Heating Limited | Peter Haining Kitchens Ltd. | The London Riser Company Limited

Cito-Maintenance Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07864674. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 29th November 2011, so the company age is 4 years 6 months 16 days. The company registration status is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 43220, so Cito-Maintenance Ltd is engaged in Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation. Cito-Maintenance Ltd register address is 149 LAYARD SQUARE, London (area code: SE16 2JG). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.