Mc Collections Ltd

All companiesNone suppliedMc Collections Ltd

Mc Collections Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Mc Collections Ltd

Locality: London

Address: 16 DEVITT HOUSE WADES PLACE London E14 0DB ENGLAND

Phone: +44-1494 5466217

Fax: +44-1494 5466217

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Mc Collections Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Mc Collections Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Mc Collections Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Mc Collections Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 09628599

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 08-06-2015

Get full report form global database UK for Mc Collections Ltd

Service Mc Collections Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Mc Collections Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Mc Collections Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Mc Collections Ltd on facebook

Responds about Mc Collections Ltd. Add respond for Mc Collections Ltd in social networks

Mc Collections Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Mc Collections Ltd: Container 21 Ltd | Dw Live Llp | Motion Mortgage Finance Limited | Uk Trading and Investment Center Limited | M B Power Ltd

Mc Collections Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09628599. The company was incorporated on Monday 8th June 2015, so the company age is 1 year 27 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Mc Collections Ltd register address is 16 DEVITT HOUSE, WADES PLACE, London (area code: E14 0DB). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.