Brooks Design & Build Ltd
Brooks Design & Build Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Brooks Design & Build Ltd
Locality:
Address: 183 STATION LANE Hornchurch ESSEX RM12 6LL UNITED KINGDOM
Phone: +44-1454 1352935
Fax: +44-1454 1352935
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Brooks Design & Build Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Brooks Design & Build Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09512899
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 26-03-2015
Get full report form global database UK for Brooks Design & Build Ltd
Service Brooks Design & Build Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Brooks Design & Build Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Brooks Design & Build Ltd open follow vacancies:
Other personal. 1300 GBP.
Electrician. 1700 GBP.
Other personal. 1100 GBP.
Responds for Brooks Design & Build Ltd on facebook
Responds about Brooks Design & Build Ltd. Add respond for Brooks Design & Build Ltd in social networks
Brooks Design & Build Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Brooks Design & Build Ltd: E. Zee Entertainment Services Limited | Stratford West Lp | Thomac Ltd | W21 Eb Limited | Foss & Son Ltd
Brooks Design & Build Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09512899. The company was incorporated on Thursday 26th March 2015, so the company age is 1 year 3 months 8 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Brooks Design & Build Ltd register address is 183 STATION LANE, Hornchurch (area code: RM12 6LL). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
