Brookfields Group Ltd
Brookfields Group Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Brookfields Group Ltd
Locality: Littlehampton
Address: 6 IRIS CLOSE RUSTINGTON Littlehampton WEST SUSSEX BN176UZ ENGLAND
Phone: +44-1264 1822326
Fax: +44-1264 1822326
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Brookfields Group Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Brookfields Group Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09562967
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 27-04-2015
Get full report form global database UK for Brookfields Group Ltd
Service Brookfields Group Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Brookfields Group Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Brookfields Group Ltd open follow vacancies:
Engineer. 2400 GBP.
Package Manager. 2100 GBP.
Controller. 2000 GBP.
Driver. 2200 GBP.
Tester. 2700 GBP.
Responds for Brookfields Group Ltd on facebook
Responds about Brookfields Group Ltd. Add respond for Brookfields Group Ltd in social networks
Brookfields Group Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Brookfields Group Ltd: Aspire Wealth Limited | Covenant College Cambridge | Eurosuez Us Limited Partnership 1 | Slb Consultants Ltd | Mitigate It Limited
Brookfields Group Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09562967. The company was incorporated on Monday 27th April 2015, so the company age is 1 year 2 months 7 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Brookfields Group Ltd register address is 6 IRIS CLOSE, RUSTINGTON, Littlehampton (area code: BN176UZ). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
