Sorinelsofidany Limited

All companiesNone suppliedSorinelsofidany Limited

Sorinelsofidany Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Sorinelsofidany Limited

Locality:

Address: 188 ELLENBOROUGH ROAD Sidcup DA14 5LG UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1271 5651062

Fax: +44-1271 5651062

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Sorinelsofidany Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Sorinelsofidany Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Sorinelsofidany Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Sorinelsofidany Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 09575689

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 05-05-2015

Get full report form global database UK for Sorinelsofidany Limited

Service Sorinelsofidany Limited: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Sorinelsofidany Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Sorinelsofidany Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Sorinelsofidany Limited on facebook

Responds about Sorinelsofidany Limited. Add respond for Sorinelsofidany Limited in social networks

Sorinelsofidany Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Sorinelsofidany Limited: C C Wade Ltd | Norcot Motor Sales Limited | Securys Limited | Azopa Ltd | Conquest Consultation and Security Limited

Sorinelsofidany Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09575689. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 5th May 2015, so the company age is 1 year 1 month 30 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Sorinelsofidany Limited register address is 188 ELLENBOROUGH ROAD, Sidcup (area code: DA14 5LG). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.