Pathfinder Electrical Limited

All companiesConstructionPathfinder Electrical Limited

Pathfinder Electrical Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Pathfinder Electrical Limited

Locality: Swadlincote

Address: 29 FABIS CLOSE Swadlincote DERBYSHIRE DE11 9SL

Phone: +44-1274 4529632

Fax: +44-1274 4529632

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Pathfinder Electrical Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Pathfinder Electrical Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Pathfinder Electrical Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Pathfinder Electrical Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07781637

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 21-09-2011

Get full report form global database UK for Pathfinder Electrical Limited

Service Pathfinder Electrical Limited: CONSTRUCTION, Specialised construction activities, 43210 - Electrical installation

Job on Pathfinder Electrical Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Pathfinder Electrical Limited open follow vacancies:

Project Co-ordinator. 1300 GBP.

Electrician. 1800 GBP.

Responds for Pathfinder Electrical Limited on facebook

Responds about Pathfinder Electrical Limited. Add respond for Pathfinder Electrical Limited in social networks

Pathfinder Electrical Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Pathfinder Electrical Limited: Owens Building & Roofing Limited | Wright Homes (Nw) Limited | Leinster Contracts Limited | Peter Blance Decorating Ltd | Ace Lock & Key Ltd

Pathfinder Electrical Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07781637. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 21st September 2011, so the company age is 4 years 8 months 23 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 43210, so Pathfinder Electrical Limited is engaged in Electrical installation. Pathfinder Electrical Limited register address is 29 FABIS CLOSE, Swadlincote (area code: DE11 9SL). The company changed its name 2 times. On Monday 31st October 2011 the name changed to South Derbyshire Electrical Services Limited.