Nene Data and Electrical Limited
Nene Data and Electrical Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Nene Data and Electrical Limited
Locality: Northampton
Address: 54 REYNARD WAY KINGSTHORPE Northampton NORTHAMPTONSHIRE NN2 8QX
Phone: +44-1578 3216217
Fax: +44-1578 3216217
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Nene Data and Electrical Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Nene Data and Electrical Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 07767012
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 08-09-2011
Get full report form global database UK for Nene Data and Electrical Limited
Service Nene Data and Electrical Limited: CONSTRUCTION, Specialised construction activities, 43210 - Electrical installation
Job on Nene Data and Electrical Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Nene Data and Electrical Limited open follow vacancies:
Tester. 3000 GBP.
Electrician. 1900 GBP.
Director. 6900 GBP.
Engineer. 2300 GBP.
Responds for Nene Data and Electrical Limited on facebook
Responds about Nene Data and Electrical Limited. Add respond for Nene Data and Electrical Limited in social networks
Nene Data and Electrical Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Nene Data and Electrical Limited: X2 Developments Ltd | Aardvark Groundworks Limited | The Minel Group Ltd. | W H Groundworks Limited | Splash Property Services Ltd
Nene Data and Electrical Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07767012. The company was incorporated on Thursday 8th September 2011, so the company age is 4 years 9 months 5 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 43210, so Nene Data and Electrical Limited is engaged in Electrical installation. Nene Data and Electrical Limited register address is 54 REYNARD WAY, KINGSTHORPE, Northampton (area code: NN2 8QX). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
