Autoworks (Ca1) Limited
Autoworks (Ca1) Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Autoworks (Ca1) Limited
Locality: Carlisle
Address:
Phone: +44-1482 6249816
Fax: +44-1482 6249816
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Autoworks (Ca1) Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Autoworks (Ca1) Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09592639
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 15-05-2015
Get full report form global database UK for Autoworks (Ca1) Limited
Service Autoworks (Ca1) Limited: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Autoworks (Ca1) Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Autoworks (Ca1) Limited open follow vacancies:
Carpenter. 2200 GBP.
Welder. 1600 GBP.
Assistant. 2000 GBP.
Director. 5000 GBP.
Responds for Autoworks (Ca1) Limited on facebook
Responds about Autoworks (Ca1) Limited. Add respond for Autoworks (Ca1) Limited in social networks
Autoworks (Ca1) Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Autoworks (Ca1) Limited: Amigra Bio Ltd | Ljw Professional Limited | Sports For Champions Ltd | Widdyfields Limited | Belli Electrics Limited
Autoworks (Ca1) Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09592639. The company was incorporated on Friday 15th May 2015, so the company age is 1 year 1 month 19 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Autoworks (Ca1) Limited register address is 13 ABBOTS ROAD, DERWENT GARDENS, Carlisle (area code: CA2 5PZ). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
