Electric Boogie Ltd
Electric Boogie Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Electric Boogie Ltd
Locality: Barnet
Address: FRANCIS HOUSE 2 PARK ROAD Barnet EN5 5RN ENGLAND
Phone: +44-1255 8281738
Fax: +44-1255 8281738
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Electric Boogie Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Electric Boogie Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09345825
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 08-12-2014
Get full report form global database UK for Electric Boogie Ltd
Service Electric Boogie Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Electric Boogie Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Electric Boogie Ltd open follow vacancies:
Plumber. 2000 GBP.
Tester. 3800 GBP.
Director. 5400 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1600 GBP.
Fabricator. 2500 GBP.
Package Manager. 2300 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.
Electrician. 1800 GBP.
Electrician. 2200 GBP.
Responds for Electric Boogie Ltd on facebook
Responds about Electric Boogie Ltd. Add respond for Electric Boogie Ltd in social networks
Electric Boogie Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Electric Boogie Ltd: Fuse Lifestyle Limited | Look At This,keith Ltd | Upperford Limited | Victus Novandi Limited | Brands Destination Ltd
Electric Boogie Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09345825. The company was incorporated on Monday 8th December 2014, so the company age is 1 year 6 months 22 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Electric Boogie Ltd register address is FRANCIS HOUSE, 2 PARK ROAD, Barnet (area code: EN5 5RN). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
