Vpb Medics Ltd

All companiesNone suppliedVpb Medics Ltd

Vpb Medics Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Vpb Medics Ltd

Locality: London

Address: 12 LANGHAM COURT WYKE ROAD London SW20 8RP ENGLAND

Phone: +44-1229 1772064

Fax: +44-1229 1772064

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Vpb Medics Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Vpb Medics Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Vpb Medics Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Vpb Medics Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 09514282

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 27-03-2015

Get full report form global database UK for Vpb Medics Ltd

Service Vpb Medics Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Vpb Medics Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Vpb Medics Ltd open follow vacancies:

Helpdesk. 1400 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Responds for Vpb Medics Ltd on facebook

Responds about Vpb Medics Ltd. Add respond for Vpb Medics Ltd in social networks

Vpb Medics Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Vpb Medics Ltd: Babiker Ltd | Clayton Invest Lp | Perfect Image Solutions Llp | Susan McElroy Consulting Limited | Quisar Ltd

Vpb Medics Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09514282. The company was incorporated on Friday 27th March 2015, so the company age is 1 year 3 months 6 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Vpb Medics Ltd register address is 12 LANGHAM COURT, WYKE ROAD, London (area code: SW20 8RP). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.