Vma Midlands Ltd
Vma Midlands Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Vma Midlands Ltd
Locality: South Cave
Address: WESTWOOD HOUSE ANNIE MED LANE South Cave EAST YORKSHIRE HU15 2HG UNITED KINGDOM
Phone: +44-1485 5200073
Fax: +44-1485 5200073
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Vma Midlands Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Vma Midlands Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09636805
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 12-06-2015
Get full report form global database UK for Vma Midlands Ltd
Service Vma Midlands Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Vma Midlands Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Vma Midlands Ltd open follow vacancies:
Tester. 2900 GBP.
Other personal. 1400 GBP.
Electrician. 2200 GBP.
Responds for Vma Midlands Ltd on facebook
Responds about Vma Midlands Ltd. Add respond for Vma Midlands Ltd in social networks
Vma Midlands Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Vma Midlands Ltd: C & C Consultants Cumbria Limited | Field Sif Carried Interest Limited Partnership | Lauthi Lp | A & M Davies Ltd | Tc Alltrades Limited
Vma Midlands Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09636805. The company was incorporated on Friday 12th June 2015, so the company age is 1 year 22 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Vma Midlands Ltd register address is WESTWOOD HOUSE, ANNIE MED LANE, South Cave (area code: HU15 2HG). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
