Ebraham Limited

All companiesNone suppliedEbraham Limited

Ebraham Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Ebraham Limited

Locality:

Address: 76 AVENUE ROAD Chadwell Heath RM6 4JF UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1287 4840545

Fax: +44-1287 4840545

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Ebraham Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Ebraham Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Ebraham Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Ebraham Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 09575455

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 05-05-2015

Get full report form global database UK for Ebraham Limited

Service Ebraham Limited: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Ebraham Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Ebraham Limited open follow vacancies:

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Administrator. 2400 GBP.

Engineer. 2400 GBP.

Project Planner. 2500 GBP.

Director. 6700 GBP.

Controller. 2200 GBP.

Administrator. 2000 GBP.

Welder. 1500 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1500 GBP.

Responds for Ebraham Limited on facebook

Responds about Ebraham Limited. Add respond for Ebraham Limited in social networks

Ebraham Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Ebraham Limited: Techware Technologies Ltd | Uds Universal Health Uk Limited | Bellchamp Limited | Hexham Properties Ltd | Hmj Services Limited

Ebraham Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09575455. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 5th May 2015, so the company age is 1 year 1 month 29 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Ebraham Limited register address is 76 AVENUE ROAD, Chadwell Heath (area code: RM6 4JF). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.