Vinar Solutions Limited

All companiesNone suppliedVinar Solutions Limited

Vinar Solutions Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Vinar Solutions Limited

Locality: Birmingham

Address: 16 MOSEDALE WAY Birmingham B15 2BL UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1264 4648559

Fax: +44-1264 4648559

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Vinar Solutions Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Vinar Solutions Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Vinar Solutions Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Vinar Solutions Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 09692536

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 20-07-2015

Get full report form global database UK for Vinar Solutions Limited

Service Vinar Solutions Limited: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Vinar Solutions Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Vinar Solutions Limited all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Vinar Solutions Limited on facebook

Responds about Vinar Solutions Limited. Add respond for Vinar Solutions Limited in social networks

Vinar Solutions Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Vinar Solutions Limited: Macmanus McCarron Solicitors Ltd | Shalom Event Services Limited | Cyclethrough Limited | Box Convenience (Bovey Tracey) Limited | Jtr Furniture Ltd

Vinar Solutions Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09692536. The company was incorporated on Monday 20th July 2015, so the company age is 11 months 8 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Vinar Solutions Limited register address is 16 MOSEDALE WAY, Birmingham (area code: B15 2BL). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.