Dhp Media Ltd
Dhp Media Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Dhp Media Ltd
Locality: London
Address: TURNBERRY HOUSE 1404-1410 HIGH ROAD WHETSTONE London N20 9BH UNITED KINGDOM
Phone: +44-1439 2233489
Fax: +44-1439 2233489
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Dhp Media Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Dhp Media Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09702511
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 24-07-2015
Get full report form global database UK for Dhp Media Ltd
Service Dhp Media Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Dhp Media Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Dhp Media Ltd open follow vacancies:
Electrical Supervisor. 1600 GBP.
Director. 5200 GBP.
Project Planner. 4000 GBP.
Engineer. 2300 GBP.
Engineer. 2300 GBP.
Fabricator. 2400 GBP.
Fabricator. 2800 GBP.
Package Manager. 2500 GBP.
Administrator. 2000 GBP.
Responds for Dhp Media Ltd on facebook
Responds about Dhp Media Ltd. Add respond for Dhp Media Ltd in social networks
Dhp Media Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Dhp Media Ltd: Central E5 Limited | Gb Southern Limited | Stan Hitch Company Limited | Wollongong International, Inc. | Tremsco Ltd
Dhp Media Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09702511. The company was incorporated on Friday 24th July 2015, so the company age is 11 months 4 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Dhp Media Ltd register address is TURNBERRY HOUSE 1404-1410 HIGH ROAD, WHETSTONE, London (area code: N20 9BH). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
