Desmol Ltd

All companiesNone suppliedDesmol Ltd

Desmol Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Desmol Ltd

Locality: London

Address: 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD London N1 7GU ENGLAND

Phone: +44-1339 4559570

Fax: +44-1339 4559570

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Desmol Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Desmol Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Desmol Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Desmol Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 09476032

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 06-03-2015

Get full report form global database UK for Desmol Ltd

Service Desmol Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Desmol Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Desmol Ltd open follow vacancies:

Controller. 2900 GBP.

Manager. 2000 GBP.

Plumber. 1800 GBP.

Tester. 3900 GBP.

Controller. 2400 GBP.

Fabricator. 2100 GBP.

Driver. 2200 GBP.

Electrical Supervisor. 1900 GBP.

Responds for Desmol Ltd on facebook

Responds about Desmol Ltd. Add respond for Desmol Ltd in social networks

Desmol Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Desmol Ltd: Anchorage Leisure Limited | C H Wholesale Limited | Dac Food Brokers Limited | Fireworks-Essex Ltd | Njg Healthcare Limited

Desmol Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09476032. The company was incorporated on Friday 6th March 2015, so the company age is 1 year 3 months 27 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Desmol Ltd register address is 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, London (area code: N1 7GU). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.