Riggers Are Us Ltd

All companiesMining and quarryingRiggers Are Us Ltd

Riggers Are Us Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Riggers Are Us Ltd

Locality: Penryn

Address: MOSS PALM 14 THURSO ROAD Penryn CAITHNESS KW1 5LE

Phone: +44-1435 7124877

Fax: +44-1435 7124877

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Riggers Are Us Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Riggers Are Us Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Riggers Are Us Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Riggers Are Us Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number:

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 08-10-2013

Get full report form global database UK for Riggers Are Us Ltd

Service Riggers Are Us Ltd: MINING AND QUARRYING, Mining support service activities, 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction

Job on Riggers Are Us Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Riggers Are Us Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Riggers Are Us Ltd on facebook

Responds about Riggers Are Us Ltd. Add respond for Riggers Are Us Ltd in social networks

Riggers Are Us Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Riggers Are Us Ltd: Oilserv (Uk) Ltd. | Tm Services Limited | Darron Tool and Engineering (Sheffield) Limited | Top Systemics Limited | T2-Group Limited

Riggers Are Us Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is SC461053. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 8th October 2013, so the company age is 2 years 8 months 4 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 9100, so Riggers Are Us Ltd is engaged in 0Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction. Riggers Are Us Ltd register address is MOSS PALM, 14 THURSO ROAD, Penryn (area code: KW1 5LE). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.