Zero Central London Ltd
Zero Central London Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Zero Central London Ltd
Locality: London
Address: 23 PENTON PLACE London SE17 3SJ UNITED KINGDOM
Phone: +44-1379 1319427
Fax: +44-1379 1319427
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Zero Central London Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Zero Central London Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09168716
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 11-08-2014
Get full report form global database UK for Zero Central London Ltd
Service Zero Central London Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Zero Central London Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Zero Central London Ltd open follow vacancies:
Electrical Supervisor. 2100 GBP.
Plumber. 1900 GBP.
Controller. 2100 GBP.
Electrician. 2000 GBP.
Responds for Zero Central London Ltd on facebook
Responds about Zero Central London Ltd. Add respond for Zero Central London Ltd in social networks
Zero Central London Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Zero Central London Ltd: Crofts Farm Renewables Limited | Via Regis Capital Lp | Watd? Events Limited | S.E.J Keenan Limited | Gk Marketing Ltd
Zero Central London Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09168716. The company was incorporated on Monday 11th August 2014, so the company age is 1 year 10 months 17 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Zero Central London Ltd register address is 23 PENTON PLACE, London (area code: SE17 3SJ). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
