Williams Alexander Ltd

All companiesNone suppliedWilliams Alexander Ltd

Williams Alexander Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Williams Alexander Ltd

Locality: Stockport

Address: 50 ST. LESMO ROAD Stockport CHESHIRE SK3 0TX UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1466 3205230

Fax: +44-1466 3205230

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Williams Alexander Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Williams Alexander Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Williams Alexander Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Williams Alexander Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08855584

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 22-01-2014

Get full report form global database UK for Williams Alexander Ltd

Service Williams Alexander Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Williams Alexander Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Williams Alexander Ltd open follow vacancies:

Project Planner. 3300 GBP.

Project Planner. 2800 GBP.

Director. 5200 GBP.

Responds for Williams Alexander Ltd on facebook

Responds about Williams Alexander Ltd. Add respond for Williams Alexander Ltd in social networks

Williams Alexander Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Williams Alexander Ltd: Amtech Power Solutions Limited | Ljm Engineering Ltd | Luxure Creative Limited | Oa Joels Limited | Dc Leisure Hire Ltd.

Williams Alexander Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08855584. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 22nd January 2014, so the company age is 2 years 5 months 8 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Williams Alexander Ltd register address is 50 ST. LESMO ROAD, Stockport (area code: SK3 0TX). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.