Ami Systems (Uk) Limited

All companiesConstructionAmi Systems (Uk) Limited

Ami Systems (Uk) Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Ami Systems (Uk) Limited

Locality: London

Address: HIGH WYCH HIGH WYCH LANE High Wych HERTFORDSHIRE CM21 0JS

Phone: +44-1501 7863708

Fax: +44-1501 7863708

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Ami Systems (Uk) Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Ami Systems (Uk) Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Ami Systems (Uk) Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Ami Systems (Uk) Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 07330945

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 30-07-2010

Get full report form global database UK for Ami Systems (Uk) Limited

Service Ami Systems (Uk) Limited: CONSTRUCTION, Specialised construction activities, 43210 - Electrical installation

Job on Ami Systems (Uk) Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Ami Systems (Uk) Limited open follow vacancies:

Controller. 2800 GBP.

Assistant. 1500 GBP.

Manager. 3500 GBP.

Other personal. 1400 GBP.

Tester. 3400 GBP.

Tester. 2700 GBP.

Manager. 2900 GBP.

Project Planner. 2200 GBP.

Assistant. 1700 GBP.

Responds for Ami Systems (Uk) Limited on facebook

Responds about Ami Systems (Uk) Limited. Add respond for Ami Systems (Uk) Limited in social networks

Ami Systems (Uk) Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Ami Systems (Uk) Limited: Rwbb Limited | Elmet Scaffolding Limited | Crowthorne Hi-Tec Services Limited | J. & P. Builders (Bristol) Ltd | London Property Preservation & Refurbishment Ltd

Ami Systems (Uk) Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 07330945. The company was incorporated on Friday 30th July 2010, so the company age is 5 years 10 months 14 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 43210, so Ami Systems (Uk) Limited is engaged in Electrical installation. Ami Systems (Uk) Limited register address is HIGH WYCH, HIGH WYCH LANE, High Wych (area code: CM21 0JS). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.