Solarise Ltd

All companiesNone suppliedSolarise Ltd

Solarise Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Solarise Ltd

Locality: Neston

Address: THE DAIRY OVERMOOR FARM NESTON Neston SN13 9TZ ENGLAND

Phone: +44-1501 7863708

Fax: +44-1501 7863708

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Solarise Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Solarise Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Solarise Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Solarise Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 09266963

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 16-10-2014

Get full report form global database UK for Solarise Ltd

Service Solarise Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Solarise Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Solarise Ltd open follow vacancies:

Controller. 2800 GBP.

Assistant. 1500 GBP.

Manager. 3500 GBP.

Other personal. 1400 GBP.

Tester. 3400 GBP.

Tester. 2700 GBP.

Manager. 2900 GBP.

Project Planner. 2200 GBP.

Assistant. 1700 GBP.

Responds for Solarise Ltd on facebook

Responds about Solarise Ltd. Add respond for Solarise Ltd in social networks

Solarise Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Solarise Ltd: Benny Drivers Ltd | Dw Recruitment Ltd | Mulberry Estates (Sittingbourne) Limited | Paintwise Limited | Cornard Management Services Limited

Solarise Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09266963. The company was incorporated on Thursday 16th October 2014, so the company age is 1 year 8 months 12 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Solarise Ltd register address is THE DAIRY OVERMOOR FARM, NESTON, Neston (area code: SN13 9TZ). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.