Simply Speech Ltd
Simply Speech Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Simply Speech Ltd
Locality: Castle Cary
Address: 26-27 LOWER WOODCOCK STREET Castle Cary SOMERSET BA7 7BH UNITED KINGDOM
Phone: +44-1569 3646057
Fax: +44-1569 3646057
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Simply Speech Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Simply Speech Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08960168
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 26-03-2014
Get full report form global database UK for Simply Speech Ltd
Service Simply Speech Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Simply Speech Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Simply Speech Ltd open follow vacancies:
Administrator. 2000 GBP.
Other personal. 1000 GBP.
Plumber. 2200 GBP.
Responds for Simply Speech Ltd on facebook
Responds about Simply Speech Ltd. Add respond for Simply Speech Ltd in social networks
Simply Speech Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Simply Speech Ltd: Alma-Nac Limited | Greenland Lawyers Llp | P.J.H.Procurement Consultancy Limited | Lkb (24) Limited | Smithmore Properties Limited
Simply Speech Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08960168. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 26th March 2014, so the company age is 2 years 3 months 6 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Simply Speech Ltd register address is 26-27 LOWER WOODCOCK STREET, Castle Cary (area code: BA7 7BH). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
