Quanza Limited
Quanza Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Quanza Limited
Locality: Oxford
Address: 182 HEADLEY WAY Oxford OXFORD OX3 7TA ENGLAND
Phone: +44-1273 2333740
Fax: +44-1273 2333740
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Quanza Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Quanza Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09169123
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 11-08-2014
Get full report form global database UK for Quanza Limited
Service Quanza Limited: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Quanza Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on Quanza Limited all vacancies is closed.
Responds for Quanza Limited on facebook
Responds about Quanza Limited. Add respond for Quanza Limited in social networks
Quanza Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Quanza Limited: Arte Jd Limited | D.O.C (Driver On Call) Ltd | T R Pounder Ltd | D&w Fc Group, Ltd | Total Pipeline Services Ltd
Quanza Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09169123. The company was incorporated on Monday 11th August 2014, so the company age is 1 year 10 months 16 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Quanza Limited register address is 182 HEADLEY WAY, Oxford (area code: OX3 7TA). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
