Dan Engineering Limited

All companiesConstructionDan Engineering Limited

Dan Engineering Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Dan Engineering Limited

Locality: Wolverhampton

Address: 48 LONG FURROW DOVECOTES, PENDEFORD Wolverhampton WV8 1UR

Phone: +44-1363 1056030

Fax: +44-1363 1056030

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Dan Engineering Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Dan Engineering Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Dan Engineering Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Dan Engineering Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08535863

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 20-05-2013

Get full report form global database UK for Dan Engineering Limited

Service Dan Engineering Limited: CONSTRUCTION, Civil engineering, 42220 - Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications

Job on Dan Engineering Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Dan Engineering Limited open follow vacancies:

Other personal. 1400 GBP.

Manager. 3500 GBP.

Electrician. 1800 GBP.

Manager. 2800 GBP.

Responds for Dan Engineering Limited on facebook

Responds about Dan Engineering Limited. Add respond for Dan Engineering Limited in social networks

Dan Engineering Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Dan Engineering Limited: L S Construction Services Limited | Stephen Builders Limited | Jr Electrical Ltd | Warwick Conservatories Limited | Tool Guys Limited

Dan Engineering Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08535863. The company was incorporated on Monday 20th May 2013, so the company age is 3 years 29 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 42220, so Dan Engineering Limited is engaged in Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications. Dan Engineering Limited register address is 48 LONG FURROW, DOVECOTES, PENDEFORD, Wolverhampton (area code: WV8 1UR). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.