Jpl Scaffolding Ltd
Jpl Scaffolding Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Jpl Scaffolding Ltd
Locality: Lutterworth
Address: LLANOVER HOUSE, LLANOVER ROAD PONTYPRIDD Llanover CF37 4DY
Phone: +44-1555 4446960
Fax: +44-1555 4446960
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Jpl Scaffolding Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Jpl Scaffolding Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 06418290
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 05-11-2007
Get full report form global database UK for Jpl Scaffolding Ltd
Service Jpl Scaffolding Ltd: CONSTRUCTION, Civil engineering, 42210 - Construction of utility projects for fluids
Job on Jpl Scaffolding Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Jpl Scaffolding Ltd open follow vacancies:
Cleaner. 1200 GBP.
Assistant. 1300 GBP.
Responds for Jpl Scaffolding Ltd on facebook
Responds about Jpl Scaffolding Ltd. Add respond for Jpl Scaffolding Ltd in social networks
Jpl Scaffolding Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Jpl Scaffolding Ltd: Cs Property and Consultancy Ltd. | Goodlass Wall & Company Limited | Merchant Homes Limited | Tmf Scaffolding Services and Safety Netting Limited | Fitzgerald Agency Limited
Jpl Scaffolding Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 06418290. The company was incorporated on Monday 5th November 2007, so the company age is 8 years 7 months 10 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 42210, so Jpl Scaffolding Ltd is engaged in Construction of utility projects for fluids. Jpl Scaffolding Ltd register address is LLANOVER HOUSE, LLANOVER ROAD, PONTYPRIDD, Llanover (area code: CF37 4DY). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
