Peritus (Uk) Ltd

All companiesNone suppliedPeritus (Uk) Ltd

Peritus (Uk) Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Peritus (Uk) Ltd

Locality: London

Address: 51 RUSSET CRESCENT London GREATER LONDON N7 9TD ENGLAND

Phone: +44-28 8582214

Fax: +44-28 8582214

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Peritus (Uk) Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Peritus (Uk) Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Peritus (Uk) Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Peritus (Uk) Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08801497

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 04-12-2013

Get full report form global database UK for Peritus (Uk) Ltd

Service Peritus (Uk) Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Peritus (Uk) Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Peritus (Uk) Ltd open follow vacancies:

Manager. 2500 GBP.

Other personal. 1000 GBP.

Other personal. 1500 GBP.

Cleaner. 1200 GBP.

Director. 6200 GBP.

Manager. 2300 GBP.

Director. 5100 GBP.

Responds for Peritus (Uk) Ltd on facebook

Responds about Peritus (Uk) Ltd. Add respond for Peritus (Uk) Ltd in social networks

Peritus (Uk) Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Peritus (Uk) Ltd: Autopoint Motors Uk Limited | Choats Consulting Limited | Harshub Limited | Katherine West Limited | Sundara Limited

Peritus (Uk) Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08801497. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 4th December 2013, so the company age is 2 years 6 months 25 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Peritus (Uk) Ltd register address is 51 RUSSET CRESCENT, London (area code: N7 9TD). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.