Vip Development Limited

All companiesConstructionVip Development Limited

Vip Development Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Vip Development Limited

Locality: London

Address: 152 CITY ROAD London EC1V 2NX

Phone: +44-1490 7474517

Fax: +44-1490 7474517

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Vip Development Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Vip Development Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Vip Development Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Vip Development Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08466853

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 28-03-2013

Get full report form global database UK for Vip Development Limited

Service Vip Development Limited: CONSTRUCTION, Construction of buildings, 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Job on Vip Development Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Vip Development Limited open follow vacancies:

Project Planner. 3400 GBP.

Plumber. 1900 GBP.

Fabricator. 2100 GBP.

Responds for Vip Development Limited on facebook

Responds about Vip Development Limited. Add respond for Vip Development Limited in social networks

Vip Development Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Vip Development Limited: Devcap Partnership 2 General Partner Limited | A1 Plus Carpentry Ltd | Keith Davison Limited | Manninghall Developments Limited | Hadrian Technology Limited

Vip Development Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08466853. The company was incorporated on Thursday 28th March 2013, so the company age is 3 years 2 months 20 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 41202, so Vip Development Limited is engaged in Construction of domestic buildings. Vip Development Limited register address is 152 CITY ROAD, London (area code: EC1V 2NX). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.