Ngdcs Limited

All companiesNone suppliedNgdcs Limited

Ngdcs Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Ngdcs Limited

Locality: Camberley

Address: 143 UPPER CHOBHAM ROAD Camberley SURREY GU15 1EH UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1501 7863708

Fax: +44-1501 7863708

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Ngdcs Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Ngdcs Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Ngdcs Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Ngdcs Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 09097148

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 23-06-2014

Get full report form global database UK for Ngdcs Limited

Service Ngdcs Limited: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Ngdcs Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Ngdcs Limited open follow vacancies:

Controller. 2800 GBP.

Assistant. 1500 GBP.

Manager. 3500 GBP.

Other personal. 1400 GBP.

Tester. 3400 GBP.

Tester. 2700 GBP.

Manager. 2900 GBP.

Project Planner. 2200 GBP.

Assistant. 1700 GBP.

Responds for Ngdcs Limited on facebook

Responds about Ngdcs Limited. Add respond for Ngdcs Limited in social networks

Ngdcs Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Ngdcs Limited: Amey Public Services Llp | Dot & Lucy Photography Llp | No Fly Zone Limited | Elsie'S Pantry Limited | Burrell Financial Ltd

Ngdcs Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09097148. The company was incorporated on Monday 23rd June 2014, so the company age is 2 years 9 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Ngdcs Limited register address is 143 UPPER CHOBHAM ROAD, Camberley (area code: GU15 1EH). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.