Muak Ltd
Muak Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Muak Ltd
Locality: Earley
Address: 24 SELLAFIELD WAY LOWER EARLEY Earley RG6 3BT UNITED KINGDOM
Phone: +44-1409 4134399
Fax: +44-1409 4134399
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Muak Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Muak Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08995095
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Dissolved
Incorporation date: 14-04-2014
Get full report form global database UK for Muak Ltd
Service Muak Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Muak Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Muak Ltd open follow vacancies:
Electrician. 2200 GBP.
Package Manager. 2300 GBP.
Responds for Muak Ltd on facebook
Responds about Muak Ltd. Add respond for Muak Ltd in social networks
Muak Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Muak Ltd: Bowfish (Uk) Limited | Palumbus Ltd | Vape Compliance Ltd | Madden Group Ltd | P G Brown Services Limited
Muak Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08995095. The company was incorporated on Monday 14th April 2014, so the company age is 2 years 2 months 17 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Muak Ltd register address is 24 SELLAFIELD WAY, LOWER EARLEY, Earley (area code: RG6 3BT). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
