Matkohn Entertainment Ltd

All companiesNone suppliedMatkohn Entertainment Ltd

Matkohn Entertainment Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Matkohn Entertainment Ltd

Locality: London

Address: 32 WOODSTOCK GROVE SHEPHERDS BUSH London W12 8LE ENGLAND

Phone: +44-1327 2248596

Fax: +44-1327 2248596

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Matkohn Entertainment Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Matkohn Entertainment Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Matkohn Entertainment Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Matkohn Entertainment Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 09257675

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 09-10-2014

Get full report form global database UK for Matkohn Entertainment Ltd

Service Matkohn Entertainment Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Matkohn Entertainment Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Matkohn Entertainment Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Matkohn Entertainment Ltd on facebook

Responds about Matkohn Entertainment Ltd. Add respond for Matkohn Entertainment Ltd in social networks

Matkohn Entertainment Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Matkohn Entertainment Ltd: All About Bathrooms Limited | Glendelvine Game Farm Limited Partnership | Welland Partners Llp | Gallagher Contract Services Ltd | Specialist Consultancy Ltd

Matkohn Entertainment Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09257675. The company was incorporated on Thursday 9th October 2014, so the company age is 1 year 8 months 18 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Matkohn Entertainment Ltd register address is 32 WOODSTOCK GROVE, SHEPHERDS BUSH, London (area code: W12 8LE). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.