M Legge Ltd
M Legge Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
M Legge Ltd
Locality: Birmingham
Address: WILLOW HOUSE 33 REGENT AVENUE LYTHAM ST.ANNES Lytham Saint Annes FY8 4AG ENGLAND
Phone: +44-1264 1822326
Fax: +44-1264 1822326
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person M Legge Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
M Legge Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08635949
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Dissolved
Incorporation date: 02-08-2013
Get full report form global database UK for M Legge Ltd
Service M Legge Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on M Legge Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In M Legge Ltd open follow vacancies:
Engineer. 2400 GBP.
Package Manager. 2100 GBP.
Controller. 2000 GBP.
Driver. 2200 GBP.
Tester. 2700 GBP.
Responds for M Legge Ltd on facebook
Responds about M Legge Ltd. Add respond for M Legge Ltd in social networks
M Legge Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as M Legge Ltd: Addressable Business Solutions Limited | Demfactor Ltd | Halls Consultants Ltd. | Westside Ventures Ltd | Alfred Dzadey Engineering Limited
M Legge Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08635949. The company was incorporated on Friday 2nd August 2013, so the company age is 2 years 10 months 24 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). M Legge Ltd register address is WILLOW HOUSE 33 REGENT AVENUE, LYTHAM ST.ANNES, Lytham Saint Annes (area code: FY8 4AG). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
