Orcll Limited
Orcll Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Orcll Limited
Locality: Fleet
Address: 19 GREENWAYS Fleet HAMPSHIRE GU52 7XG
Phone: +44-1475 3960266
Fax: +44-1475 3960266
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Orcll Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Orcll Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08557151
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 05-06-2013
Get full report form global database UK for Orcll Limited
Service Orcll Limited: CONSTRUCTION, Construction of buildings, 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Job on Orcll Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Orcll Limited open follow vacancies:
Carpenter. 2500 GBP.
Other personal. 1000 GBP.
Other personal. 1500 GBP.
Tester. 3300 GBP.
Assistant. 1500 GBP.
Driver. 2100 GBP.
Carpenter. 1900 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1300 GBP.
Manager. 3200 GBP.
Responds for Orcll Limited on facebook
Responds about Orcll Limited. Add respond for Orcll Limited in social networks
Orcll Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Orcll Limited: Wholebond Properties Limited | Bondgrip Limited | Phb (Contractors) Henfield Limited | Dpp Interiors Limited | London 24Hr Services Limited
Orcll Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08557151. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 5th June 2013, so the company age is 3 years 13 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 41202, so Orcll Limited is engaged in Construction of domestic buildings. Orcll Limited register address is 19 GREENWAYS, Fleet (area code: GU52 7XG). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
