Lytham Web Design Limited
Lytham Web Design Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Lytham Web Design Limited
Locality: London
Address: 22 BADGERS WALK EAST Handforth LANCASHIRE FY8 4BS ENGLAND
Phone: +44-1395 5481872
Fax: +44-1395 5481872
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Lytham Web Design Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Lytham Web Design Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08964483
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 28-03-2014
Get full report form global database UK for Lytham Web Design Limited
Service Lytham Web Design Limited: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Lytham Web Design Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Lytham Web Design Limited open follow vacancies:
Driver. 2500 GBP.
Electrician. 2200 GBP.
Carpenter. 2400 GBP.
Tester. 3100 GBP.
Project Co-ordinator. 1700 GBP.
Tester. 2300 GBP.
Responds for Lytham Web Design Limited on facebook
Responds about Lytham Web Design Limited. Add respond for Lytham Web Design Limited in social networks
Lytham Web Design Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Lytham Web Design Limited: Auto Parts 247 Limited | Cyber Bargains Limited | Gmt Capital Partners Limited | McElla Ltd | Thedelicompany Ltd
Lytham Web Design Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08964483. The company was incorporated on Friday 28th March 2014, so the company age is 2 years 3 months 3 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Lytham Web Design Limited register address is 22 BADGERS WALK EAST, Handforth (area code: FY8 4BS). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
