Lobster Developments Limited

All companiesConstructionLobster Developments Limited

Lobster Developments Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Lobster Developments Limited

Locality: Much Wenlock

Address: 29 SHEINTON STREET Much Wenlock SHROPSHIRE TF13 6HY UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1555 4446960

Fax: +44-1555 4446960

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Lobster Developments Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Lobster Developments Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Lobster Developments Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Lobster Developments Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 04741454

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Liquidation

Incorporation date: 23-04-2003

Get full report form global database UK for Lobster Developments Limited

Service Lobster Developments Limited: CONSTRUCTION, Construction of buildings, 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Job on Lobster Developments Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Lobster Developments Limited open follow vacancies:

Cleaner. 1200 GBP.

Assistant. 1300 GBP.

Responds for Lobster Developments Limited on facebook

Responds about Lobster Developments Limited. Add respond for Lobster Developments Limited in social networks

Lobster Developments Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Lobster Developments Limited: Aldi Jd Properties Limited | Atelier Deux Ltd | Boon Groundworks and Construction Ltd | Mark Robertson Limited | Buildtek Joiners & Builders Ltd

Lobster Developments Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 04741454. The company was incorporated on Wednesday 23rd April 2003, so the company age is 13 years 1 month 28 days. The company registration status is Liquidation. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 41202, so Lobster Developments Limited is engaged in Construction of domestic buildings. Lobster Developments Limited register address is 29 SHEINTON STREET, Much Wenlock (area code: TF13 6HY). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.