Jrlcm Limited

All companiesNone suppliedJrlcm Limited

Jrlcm Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Jrlcm Limited

Locality: Leeds

Address: 25-27 QUEEN STREET MORLEY Leeds YORKSHIRE LS27 8EG

Phone: +44-1264 1822326

Fax: +44-1264 1822326

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Jrlcm Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Jrlcm Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Jrlcm Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Jrlcm Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08983441

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 07-04-2014

Get full report form global database UK for Jrlcm Limited

Service Jrlcm Limited: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Jrlcm Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Jrlcm Limited open follow vacancies:

Engineer. 2400 GBP.

Package Manager. 2100 GBP.

Controller. 2000 GBP.

Driver. 2200 GBP.

Tester. 2700 GBP.

Responds for Jrlcm Limited on facebook

Responds about Jrlcm Limited. Add respond for Jrlcm Limited in social networks

Jrlcm Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Jrlcm Limited: Censor Business Solutions Limited | Elderkent Limited | Mihai Finete Limited | Outlook Projects L.P. | S M Hardwick Ltd

Jrlcm Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08983441. The company was incorporated on Monday 7th April 2014, so the company age is 2 years 2 months 24 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Jrlcm Limited register address is 25-27 QUEEN STREET, MORLEY, Leeds (area code: LS27 8EG). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.