J.A.S Lighthouse Limited
J.A.S Lighthouse Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
J.A.S Lighthouse Limited
Locality: Margate
Address: 2ND FLOOR CAPITOL HOUSE 662 LONDON ROAD Margate SURREY SM3 9BY ENGLAND
Phone: +44-1274 4461517
Fax: +44-1274 4461517
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person J.A.S Lighthouse Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
J.A.S Lighthouse Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08853291
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 20-01-2014
Get full report form global database UK for J.A.S Lighthouse Limited
Service J.A.S Lighthouse Limited: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on J.A.S Lighthouse Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on J.A.S Lighthouse Limited all vacancies is closed.
Responds for J.A.S Lighthouse Limited on facebook
Responds about J.A.S Lighthouse Limited. Add respond for J.A.S Lighthouse Limited in social networks
J.A.S Lighthouse Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as J.A.S Lighthouse Limited: Donegal Construction Services Ltd. | Gainsborough Drive 1961 Limited | Jr Fast Food (Leeds) Ltd | Network Biz Consult Ltd | Tiger Safaries Limited
J.A.S Lighthouse Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08853291. The company was incorporated on Monday 20th January 2014, so the company age is 2 years 5 months 8 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). J.A.S Lighthouse Limited register address is 2ND FLOOR CAPITOL HOUSE, 662 LONDON ROAD, Margate (area code: SM3 9BY). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
