Isas Technology Limited
Isas Technology Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Isas Technology Limited
Locality: Cheltenham
Address:
Phone: +44-1482 6249816
Fax: +44-1482 6249816
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Isas Technology Limited: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Isas Technology Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08602243
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Dissolved
Incorporation date: 09-07-2013
Get full report form global database UK for Isas Technology Limited
Service Isas Technology Limited: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Isas Technology Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Isas Technology Limited open follow vacancies:
Carpenter. 2200 GBP.
Welder. 1600 GBP.
Assistant. 2000 GBP.
Director. 5000 GBP.
Responds for Isas Technology Limited on facebook
Responds about Isas Technology Limited. Add respond for Isas Technology Limited in social networks
Isas Technology Limited on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Isas Technology Limited: Icap Systems Limited | R S Consultancy (Uk) Limited | Allclear Windows Limited | Dylex-Uk Ltd | L R Developments Ltd
Isas Technology Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08602243. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 9th July 2013, so the company age is 2 years 11 months 17 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Isas Technology Limited register address is 90 MEADOWAY, BISHOPS CLEEVE (area code: GL52 8NB). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
