Dev-Ent Limited

All companiesConstructionDev-Ent Limited

Dev-Ent Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Dev-Ent Limited

Locality: Birmingham

Address: 3 ROS PARC PROBUS Probus CORNWALL TR2 4TJ

Phone: +44-1555 4446960

Fax: +44-1555 4446960

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Dev-Ent Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Dev-Ent Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Dev-Ent Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Dev-Ent Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 02839013

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 23-07-1993

Get full report form global database UK for Dev-Ent Limited

Service Dev-Ent Limited: CONSTRUCTION, Construction of buildings, 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Job on Dev-Ent Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Dev-Ent Limited open follow vacancies:

Cleaner. 1200 GBP.

Assistant. 1300 GBP.

Responds for Dev-Ent Limited on facebook

Responds about Dev-Ent Limited. Add respond for Dev-Ent Limited in social networks

Dev-Ent Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Dev-Ent Limited: Alan Usher Limited | Barwood Homes Limited | R.E.S Environmental Ltd | P.J. White Limited | Conserve (Environmental Consultants) Limited

Dev-Ent Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 02839013. The company was incorporated on Friday 23rd July 1993, so the company age is 22 years 10 months 25 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 41202, so Dev-Ent Limited is engaged in Construction of domestic buildings. Dev-Ent Limited register address is 3 ROS PARC, PROBUS, Probus (area code: TR2 4TJ). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.