Harrogate Partnership Ltd
Harrogate Partnership Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Harrogate Partnership Ltd
Locality: London
Address: 205 OLDHAM ROAD Ashton-under-Lyne OL7 9AS ENGLAND
Phone: +44-1435 7124877
Fax: +44-1435 7124877
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Harrogate Partnership Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Harrogate Partnership Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08614538
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Dissolved
Incorporation date: 18-07-2013
Get full report form global database UK for Harrogate Partnership Ltd
Service Harrogate Partnership Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Harrogate Partnership Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on Harrogate Partnership Ltd all vacancies is closed.
Responds for Harrogate Partnership Ltd on facebook
Responds about Harrogate Partnership Ltd. Add respond for Harrogate Partnership Ltd in social networks
Harrogate Partnership Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Harrogate Partnership Ltd: Mb Store Ltd | Mjc Welding&fabrication Limited | Rodwellbeing Ltd. | Sinderhope Limited | Allegro Avanti Limited
Harrogate Partnership Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08614538. The company was incorporated on Thursday 18th July 2013, so the company age is 2 years 11 months 8 days. The company registration status is Dissolved. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Harrogate Partnership Ltd register address is 205 OLDHAM ROAD, Ashton-under-Lyne (area code: OL7 9AS). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
