Gracie Jake Ltd
Gracie Jake Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Gracie Jake Ltd
Locality: Salford
Address: 7 SPARK STUDIO 208-210 GREAT CLOWES STREET Salford M7 2ZS
Phone: +44-1443 2886627
Fax: +44-1443 2886627
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Gracie Jake Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Gracie Jake Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 09126253
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 11-07-2014
Get full report form global database UK for Gracie Jake Ltd
Service Gracie Jake Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Gracie Jake Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Gracie Jake Ltd open follow vacancies:
Other personal. 1300 GBP.
Engineer. 2500 GBP.
Responds for Gracie Jake Ltd on facebook
Responds about Gracie Jake Ltd. Add respond for Gracie Jake Ltd in social networks
Gracie Jake Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Gracie Jake Ltd: Jhs Childrenswear Limited | Marval Leisure Ltd | Riverside Garden Centre Landscapes Limited | Fbab Limited | Dr Se Contractors Limited
Gracie Jake Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09126253. The company was incorporated on Friday 11th July 2014, so the company age is 1 year 11 months 15 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Gracie Jake Ltd register address is 7 SPARK STUDIO, 208-210 GREAT CLOWES STREET, Salford (area code: M7 2ZS). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
