Goodness Brands Ltd
Goodness Brands Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Goodness Brands Ltd
Locality: Coventry
Address: 30 BINLEY RD Coventry WEST MIDLANDS CV3 1JA ENGLAND
Phone: +44-1475 3960266
Fax: +44-1475 3960266
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Goodness Brands Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Goodness Brands Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number: 08938591
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 13-03-2014
Get full report form global database UK for Goodness Brands Ltd
Service Goodness Brands Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Goodness Brands Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
In Goodness Brands Ltd open follow vacancies:
Carpenter. 2500 GBP.
Other personal. 1000 GBP.
Other personal. 1500 GBP.
Tester. 3300 GBP.
Assistant. 1500 GBP.
Driver. 2100 GBP.
Carpenter. 1900 GBP.
Helpdesk. 1300 GBP.
Manager. 3200 GBP.
Responds for Goodness Brands Ltd on facebook
Responds about Goodness Brands Ltd. Add respond for Goodness Brands Ltd in social networks
Goodness Brands Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Goodness Brands Ltd: Owners and Occupants Ltd | Phantom One Lp | Vive London Limited | Jan Derk Huts Ltd | Harley Medicolegal Services Ltd
Goodness Brands Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08938591. The company was incorporated on Thursday 13th March 2014, so the company age is 2 years 3 months 17 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Goodness Brands Ltd register address is 30 BINLEY RD, Coventry (area code: CV3 1JA). The company's country of origin is ENGLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
