Fresh Impetus Ltd

All companiesNone suppliedFresh Impetus Ltd

Fresh Impetus Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Fresh Impetus Ltd

Locality: Hove

Address: UNIT 11 HOVE BUSINESS CENTRE, FONTHILL ROAD Hove EAST SUSSEX BN3 6HA UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1334 6486846

Fax: +44-1334 6486846

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Fresh Impetus Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Fresh Impetus Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Fresh Impetus Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Fresh Impetus Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 08997763

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 15-04-2014

Get full report form global database UK for Fresh Impetus Ltd

Service Fresh Impetus Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Fresh Impetus Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

Now on Fresh Impetus Ltd all vacancies is closed.

Responds for Fresh Impetus Ltd on facebook

Responds about Fresh Impetus Ltd. Add respond for Fresh Impetus Ltd in social networks

Fresh Impetus Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Fresh Impetus Ltd: Smart-Buy Elctricals Limited | Zel Ltd | Laurel Wreath Limited | Opportunity Ventures Limited | Pona Global Ltd

Fresh Impetus Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 08997763. The company was incorporated on Tuesday 15th April 2014, so the company age is 2 years 2 months 15 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Fresh Impetus Ltd register address is UNIT 11, HOVE BUSINESS CENTRE, FONTHILL ROAD, Hove (area code: BN3 6HA). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.