Abel Construction Limited

All companiesConstructionAbel Construction Limited

Abel Construction Limited: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Abel Construction Limited

Locality: Exeter

Address: 19 BETTYSMEAD Exeter EX4 8LN

Phone: +44-1282 7222656

Fax: +44-1282 7222656

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Abel Construction Limited: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Abel Construction Limited: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Abel Construction Limited. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Abel Construction Limited credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 03692781

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 07-01-1999

Get full report form global database UK for Abel Construction Limited

Service Abel Construction Limited: CONSTRUCTION, Construction of buildings, 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Job on Abel Construction Limited vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Abel Construction Limited open follow vacancies:

Electrical Supervisor. 1600 GBP.

Helpdesk. 1200 GBP.

Electrician. 1900 GBP.

Fabricator. 2500 GBP.

Carpenter. 2100 GBP.

Project Co-ordinator. 1700 GBP.

Responds for Abel Construction Limited on facebook

Responds about Abel Construction Limited. Add respond for Abel Construction Limited in social networks

Abel Construction Limited on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Abel Construction Limited: Morris Brothers London Ltd | Solum Regeneration (Gp) Limited | Belectric (Bilton) Limited | Powercom Electrical Services Limited | Sirebank Construction Limited

Abel Construction Limited is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 03692781. The company was incorporated on Thursday 7th January 1999, so the company age is 17 years 5 months 11 days. The company registration status is Active. The company Standard Industrial Classification is 41202, so Abel Construction Limited is engaged in Construction of domestic buildings. Abel Construction Limited register address is 19 BETTYSMEAD, Exeter (area code: EX4 8LN). We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.