Firestone Associates Ltd
Firestone Associates Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule
Firestone Associates Ltd
Locality: Rosyth
Address: TORRIDON HOUSE TORRIDON LANE Rosyth SCOTLAND KY11 2EU SCOTLAND
Phone: +44-1458 5179748
Fax: +44-1458 5179748
E-mail:
Web site:
Director / owner / responsible person Firestone Associates Ltd: n\a
Schedule:
Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!
Firestone Associates Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date
Register number:
Company type: Private Limited Company
Status: Active
Incorporation date: 03-03-2014
Get full report form global database UK for Firestone Associates Ltd
Service Firestone Associates Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied
Job on Firestone Associates Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career
Now on Firestone Associates Ltd all vacancies is closed.
Responds for Firestone Associates Ltd on facebook
Responds about Firestone Associates Ltd. Add respond for Firestone Associates Ltd in social networks
Firestone Associates Ltd on map and Google map and street view
Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Firestone Associates Ltd: Openpure Limited | Aerosax Capital Limited | Homequest Painting & Decorating Ltd | My Twins Ltd | Ice Sisters Ltd
Firestone Associates Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is SC471441. The company was incorporated on Monday 3rd March 2014, so the company age is 2 years 3 months 27 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Firestone Associates Ltd register address is TORRIDON HOUSE, TORRIDON LANE, Rosyth (area code: KY11 2EU). The company's country of origin is SCOTLAND. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.
