Denbigh Secrets Ltd

All companiesNone suppliedDenbigh Secrets Ltd

Denbigh Secrets Ltd: address, phone, fax, email, web site, schedule

Denbigh Secrets Ltd

Locality: Denbigh

Address: 45 VALE STREET Denbigh CLWYD LL16 3AH UNITED KINGDOM

Phone: +44-1434 5140197

Fax: +44-1434 5140197

E-mail:

Web site:

Director / owner / responsible person Denbigh Secrets Ltd: n\a

Schedule:

Find error in description or want add more information on you company? - Contact me!

Full information by Denbigh Secrets Ltd: finance, accounts. Download full bank data, credit history Denbigh Secrets Ltd. Cash In Bank, Total Assets, Current Liabilities, Net Worth, Employees, Turnover

Denbigh Secrets Ltd credits: register number, status, company type, incorporation date

Register number: 09279002

Company type: Private Limited Company

Status: Active

Incorporation date: 24-10-2014

Get full report form global database UK for Denbigh Secrets Ltd

Service Denbigh Secrets Ltd: NONE SUPPLIED, None Supplied, None Supplied

Job on Denbigh Secrets Ltd vacancies, practice, working, traineeship, career

In Denbigh Secrets Ltd open follow vacancies:

Assistant. 1700 GBP.

Electrical Supervisor. 2000 GBP.

Controller. 2100 GBP.

Welder. 2000 GBP.

Plumber. 2200 GBP.

Carpenter. 2200 GBP.

Responds for Denbigh Secrets Ltd on facebook

Responds about Denbigh Secrets Ltd. Add respond for Denbigh Secrets Ltd in social networks

Denbigh Secrets Ltd on map and Google map and street view

Also view related and similar companies and organisation this bisness category, as Denbigh Secrets Ltd: Carra Engineering Ltd | Crescent Global Partners Limited | Daniell Technical Limited | Finite Five Ltd | Sjt Electrical Contractors Yorkshire Limited

Denbigh Secrets Ltd is a Private Limited Company. Company number assigned by Companies House is 09279002. The company was incorporated on Friday 24th October 2014, so the company age is 1 year 8 months 2 days. The company registration status is Active. We have no data about company Standard Industrial Classification (SIC). Denbigh Secrets Ltd register address is 45 VALE STREET, Denbigh (area code: LL16 3AH). The company's country of origin is UNITED KINGDOM. We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.